Where am I? Where am I?Log in  
Geody
Worlds: Earth - Moon - Mars - Mercury - Venus - Space

enter a place or a coordinate
terra image

Searching for Christmas



Results:
NameCountryFeature LatitudeLongitude
Christmas IslandChristmas IslandAdministrative area-10.5105.66666
ChristmasAZ, USAPopulated place33.06229-110.74261
ChristmasFL, USAPopulated place28.53639-81.01756
ChristmasMS, USAPopulated place33.7765-90.97844
ChristmasMI, USAPopulated place46.43689-86.70155
Christmas CityUT, USAPopulated place40.32162-111.64659
Christmas CommonUnited KingdomPopulated place51.63333-0.96667
Christmas CoveME, USAPopulated place43.84703-69.55366
Christmas HillsAustraliaPopulated place-40.9145
Christmas Meadow Summer Home AreaUT, USAPopulated place40.82689-110.80767
Christmas RocksAustraliaPopulated place-36.35458140.36069
ChristmastownAustraliaPopulated place-36.11667146.55
Christmas Tree Trailer ParkFL, USAPopulated place27.7001-81.8332
Christmas ValeSouth AfricaPopulated place-33.1941327.61135
Christmas ValleyOR, USAPopulated place43.23626-120.63693
ChristmasvilleTN, USAPopulated place36.0934-88.64756
ChristmasvilleTN, USAPopulated place35.68285-89.29507
Christmas Census Designated PlaceFL, USA28.56057-81.02012
Christmas CliffsAmerican Samoa-73.55-94.28333
Christmas BayTX, USABay29.0533-95.18882
Christmas BayAustraliaBay-41.95146.67999
Christmas BayPapua New GuineaBay-4.81667146.2
Christmas BaySouth AfricaBay-29.4769431.26654
Christmas CoveME, USABay43.75481-69.31838
Christmas CoveVI, USABay18.30968-64.83125
Christmas CoveMI, USABay45.17056-85.63203
Christmas CoveVI, USABay18.31162-64.83153
Christmas HarborFrench Southern and Antarctic LandsBay-48.6865769.05475
Christmas Tree CoveCA, USABay33.76196-118.41869
Christmas PassFL, USAHydrographic feature27.83614-82.5951
Christmas CoveAustraliaCove-42.7331145.39009
Christmas FallsGuyanaFalls4.71667-58.2
Christmas FallsKenyaFalls-0.461735.4094
Christmas ValSurinameFalls4.01667-57.51667
Christmas HarborMH, USAHarbour9.51583169.85667
Christmas HarborMH, USAHarbour9.51667169.85001
Christmas HarbourFalkland Islands (Malvinas)Hydrographic feature-51.67588-60.17705
Christmas Camp LakeLA, USALake29.83576-89.36477
Christmas LakeFL, USALake29.68837-82.72498
Christmas LakeGA, USALake31.01328-82.19013
Christmas LakeMN, USALake44.8971-93.54318
Christmas LakeMN, USALake47.52504-93.28928
Christmas LakeOR, USALake43.2757-120.92806
Christmas LakeWA, USALake47.43383-121.76031
Christmas LakeWY, USALake44.96628-109.42778
Christmas Lake (historical)LA, USALake32.25376-91.02205
Christmas Valley LakeOR, USALake43.24078-120.68753
Christmas Day LagoonsAustraliaHydrographic feature-15.68333145.08333

  Next >



Page issued on 21-Sep-2014 02:02 GMT
Link to Geody - Geody Labs - Geody page on Facebook
Copyright (c) 2014 Geody - Legal notices: copyright, privacy policy, disclaimer