Where am I? Where am I?Log in  
Geody
Worlds: Earth - Moon - Mars - Mercury - Venus - Space

enter a place or a coordinate
terra image

Searching for minneapolis, mn, us



Results:
NameCountryFeature LatitudeLongitude
MinneapolisMN, USAPopulated place44.97997-93.26384
Minneapolis-Saint Paul International Airport Air Reserve StationMN, USA44.89032-93.20267
Minneapolis Sculpture GardenMN, USAPark44.9715-93.2885
Minneapolis Country ClubMN, USASpot44.96413-93.39523
Minneapolis Farmers MarketMN, USASpot44.9812-93.286
Minneapolis Gun ClubMN, USASpot44.66052-93.32356
Minneapolis Industrial ParkMN, USASpot45.00108-93.45134
Minneapolis Southwest KOA KampgroundMN, USASpot44.70861-93.58889
Minneapolis-Saint Paul International/Wold-Chamberlain AirportMN, USAAirport44.88413-93.21523
Minneapolis-St Paul International/Wold-Chamberlain AirportMN, USAAirport44.88217-93.20835
Minneapolis Air and Space MuseumMN, USABuilding45.0012-93.1633
Minneapolis Chamber of Commerce and Tourist Information CenterMN, USABuilding44.9794-93.2696
Minneapolis City HallMN, USABuilding44.9773-93.2654
Minneapolis College of Art and DesignMN, USABuilding44.9569-93.2738
Minneapolis Community and Technical College Transportation CenterMN, USABuilding44.9781-93.2924
Minneapolis Convention CenterMN, USABuilding44.9689-93.274
Minneapolis Fire Department Station 1MN, USABuilding44.97761-93.26086
Minneapolis Fire Department Station 11MN, USABuilding44.98902-93.24979
Minneapolis Fire Department Station 12MN, USABuilding44.90504-93.2239
Minneapolis Fire Department Station 14MN, USABuilding45.01357-93.30481
Minneapolis Fire Department Station 15MN, USABuilding45.01697-93.23673
Minneapolis Fire Department Station 16MN, USABuilding44.98117-93.30099
Minneapolis Fire Department Station 17MN, USABuilding44.93445-93.27081
Minneapolis Fire Department Station 19MN, USABuilding44.97449-93.22626
Minneapolis Fire Department Station 2MN, USABuilding45.00123-93.2673
Minneapolis Fire Department Station 20MN, USABuilding45.03986-93.29876
Minneapolis Fire Department Station 21MN, USABuilding44.9338-93.22494
Minneapolis Fire Department Station 22MN, USABuilding44.948-93.32019
Minneapolis Fire Department Station 27MN, USABuilding44.90495-93.27854
Minneapolis Fire Department Station 28MN, USABuilding44.91274-93.31547
Minneapolis Fire Department Station 4MN, USABuilding44.98943-93.28709
Minneapolis Fire Department Station 5MN, USABuilding44.95357-93.25289
Minneapolis Fire Department Station 6MN, USABuilding44.9675-93.2756
Minneapolis Fire Department Station 7MN, USABuilding44.96307-93.24361
Minneapolis Fire Department Station 8MN, USABuilding44.95215-93.2791
Minneapolis Public Health DepartmentMN, USABuilding44.9788-93.2655
Minneapolis Saint Paul International Airport Fire Department Station 1MN, USABuilding44.8792-93.22216
Minneapolis Saint Paul International Airport Fire Department Station 2MN, USABuilding44.88852-93.22112
Minneapolis Jewish CemeteryMN, USACemetery44.87524-93.31023
Minneapolis Veterans Affairs Health Care System HospitalMN, USAHospital44.90147-93.20587
Minneapolis Academy Charter SchoolMN, USASchool44.9123-93.2267
Minneapolis Community and Technical CollegeMN, USASchool44.97253-93.28364
Minneapolis Junior AcademyMN, USASchool44.9608-93.29134
Minneapolis North Star AcademyMN, USASchool44.9916-93.0665
Minneapolis Public Schools Special Education School - SpeechMN, USASchool44.97262-93.22457
Minneapolis School of ArtMN, USASchool44.95775-93.27356
Minneapolis Schools Early Childhood Special EducationMN, USASchool44.94239-93.2618
Minneapolis Believers in Chirst ChurchMN, USAChurch/Temple44.9881-93.3088
Minneapolis Central ChurchMN, USAChurch/Temple44.9818-93.3054
Minneapolis ChurchMN, USAChurch/Temple45.08719-93.38051

  Next >



Page issued on 18-Apr-2014 05:31 GMT
Link to Geody - Geody Labs - Geody page on Facebook
Copyright (c) 2014 Geody - Legal notices: copyright, privacy policy, disclaimer