Where am I?Where am I?Log in  
Geody
Worlds: Earth - Moon - Mars - Mercury - Venus - Space

enter a place or a coordinate
terra image

Searching for Dakar


Results:
NameCountryFeature LatitudeLongitude
DakarSenegalPopulated place14.72361-17.4553
D?karIndiaPopulated place30.2797380.53028
D?karIndiaPopulated place30.7427577.61269
DakarRepublic of the CongoPopulated place-4.2008313.31333
DakarCameroonPopulated place10.5773314.24801
DakarGabonPopulated place-0.710.21667
DakarGabonPopulated place-1.1367210.01315
DakarGabonPopulated place-0.706139.73857
DakarIndiaPopulated place30.7093777.70248
DakarPapua New GuineaPopulated place-3.36667143.55
DakarSyriaPopulated place34.6609536.08501
Dakar’RussiaPopulated place58.1634640.33326
Dak?raIndiaPopulated place28.0189678.71838
Dak?raPakistanPopulated place34.2599372.58151
Dak?ra B?ndaPakistanPopulated place34.2215772.64959
DakaranIndonesiaPopulated place-7.25139110.22195
DakaranIndonesiaPopulated place-7.27028110.23444
DakaraouaNigerPopulated place13.955256.25498
DakaravalasaIndiaPopulated place18.4980883.88962
D?kar?yiIndiaPopulated place17.599782.23193
Dakar-BangoSenegalPopulated place16.06105-16.46071
Dakar DioiSenegalPopulated place14.93333-16.73333
DakaréNigerPopulated place13.915946.51152
DakareNigeriaPopulated place11.3830111.32885
Dak?riIndiaPopulated place26.4509980.45061
Dakar?AfghanistanPopulated place34.9564569.12634
DakariCameroonPopulated place9.6714913.58554
DakariNigeriaPopulated place11.7349514.32798
DakariNigeriaPopulated place11.70514.29583
DakarkaNigerPopulated place13.800995.22154
?akar Kal?AfghanistanPopulated place34.8612470.46023
D?karkh?liBangladeshPopulated place23.7922789.89884
Dakar-KomoRepublic of the CongoPopulated place1.5922215.09083
D?karm?raBangladeshPopulated place24.3471788.91753
Dakar MousoloRepublic of the CongoPopulated place-3.6397214.51472
DakaroSierra LeonePopulated place8.85774-10.93222
DakarouNigerPopulated place14.07739.0927
Dakarp?daIndiaPopulated place18.4034782.35503
Dakar-MarineSenegalPopulated place14.68472-17.43556
DakarSenegalAdministrative area14.76667-17.28333
DakarSenegalAdministrative area14.72271-17.46177
Dakari CreekGuyanaStream5.25-57.85

  Next >



Page issued on Thu 09-Apr-2020 08:30 GMT
Link to Geody - Geody Labs - Geody.org - Donate - Geody page on Facebook
Copyright (c) 2020 Geody - Legal notices: copyright, privacy policy, disclaimer