Where am I?Where am I?Log in  
Geody
Worlds: Earth - Moon - Mars - Mercury - Venus - Space

enter a place or a coordinate
terra image

Searching for Kabul


Results:
NameCountryFeature LatitudeLongitude
KabulNigerPopulated place12.903559.26023
KabulawoZimbabwePopulated place-17.7226727.23755
K?b?lIsraelPopulated place32.8685635.21171
KabulMalaysiaPopulated place4.35962116.14491
KabulPakistanPopulated place26.4166769.88333
KabulPhilippinesPopulated place8.51667124.95
KabulTurkeyPopulated place40.0716733.64467
KabulTurkeyPopulated place41.3350734.00475
KabulUzbekistanPopulated place40.9296972.53356
Kabul’AfghanistanPopulated place31.4806666.36292
KabulaAfghanistanPopulated place32.1949866.41867
KabulaDemocratic Republic of the CongoPopulated place-5.3166727.61667
KabulaDemocratic Republic of the CongoPopulated place-6.1577922.86331
KabulaDemocratic Republic of the CongoPopulated place-6.01516.75794
KabulaDemocratic Republic of the CongoPopulated place-7.1224622.36639
KabulaDemocratic Republic of the CongoPopulated place-9.6511322.74262
KabulaDemocratic Republic of the CongoPopulated place-7.2705623.80563
KabulaDemocratic Republic of the CongoPopulated place-6.1361819.0866
KabulaDemocratic Republic of the CongoPopulated place-6.4784327.01836
KabulaDemocratic Republic of the CongoPopulated place-8.2340926.6364
KabulaDemocratic Republic of the CongoPopulated place-8.0052826.84594
KabulaDemocratic Republic of the CongoPopulated place-6.0609225.48685
KabulaDemocratic Republic of the CongoPopulated place-6.118126.13065
KabulaDemocratic Republic of the CongoPopulated place-8.8391325.96037
KabulaDemocratic Republic of the CongoPopulated place-8.6944828.06835
KabulaMalawiPopulated place-15.7698434.99572
KabulaNigeriaPopulated place10.183337.38333
KabulaNigeriaPopulated place9.829537.16508
KabulaNigeriaPopulated place9.864997.18726
KabulaPhilippinesPopulated place8.39028124.61278
KabulaTanzaniaPopulated place-9.2666733.76667
KabulaUgandaPopulated place-0.337531.14972
KabulaNamibiaPopulated place-17.8166724.81667
KabulaZambiaPopulated place-14.0693232.60529
KabulaZambiaPopulated place-14.1643331.8375
KabulabulaBotswanaPopulated place-17.8333324.96667
KabulabulaNamibiaPopulated place-17.824.96667
KabulabulaNamibiaPopulated place-17.825.06667
Kabula ChisonpolaZambiaPopulated place-12.7507930.4586
K?bulahAfghanistanPopulated place32.1949866.41867
KabulakanPhilippinesPopulated place8.96472124.8575
KabulamakumbaZambiaPopulated place-15.4333322.88333
Kabula-MalundaDemocratic Republic of the CongoPopulated place-8.6589625.54155
KabulamenaZambiaPopulated place-13.8422224.02241
KabulamuliroUgandaPopulated place0.6666732.15
KabulamwandaZambiaPopulated place-15.8682426.90899
KabulanIndonesiaPopulated place-7.65972110.62666
KabulanakaUgandaPopulated place0.6532.7

  Next >



Page issued on Sat 05-Dec-2020 00:06 GMT
Link to Geody - Geody Labs - Geody.org - Donate - Geody page on Facebook
Copyright (c) 2020 Geody - Legal notices: copyright, privacy policy, disclaimer