Where am I?Where am I?Log in  
Geody
Worlds: Earth - Moon - Mars - Mercury - Venus - Space

enter a place or a coordinate
terra image

Searching for Lima


Results:
NameCountryFeature LatitudeLongitude
LimaleSomaliaPopulated place0.5230242.75789
LimapoeloehIndonesiaPopulated place3.168999.4175
LimanskoyeUkrainePopulated place46.655729.96722
LimawaNigeriaPopulated place12.313069.09434
Liman VathéosGreecePopulated place37.7572226.97694
L?m?IranPopulated place36.8429350.25184
L?m? Ch?lIranPopulated place36.8348450.24943
L?m? Gav?barIranPopulated place36.8455250.23521
L?m?kIranPopulated place36.8403150.73917
L?m?k DehIranPopulated place36.7956150.57589
L?m?keshIranPopulated place36.8889550.63981
L?m?k L?mIranPopulated place36.8553450.66974
Limáni LitochórouGreecePopulated place40.1498722.54527
L?man J?bIranPopulated place37.0765650.37497
LimatangChinaPopulated place26.85876111.86565
L?m?OmanPopulated place25.9419756.42433
LimaIL, USAPopulated place40.17755-91.37849
LimaIA, USAPopulated place42.86831-91.74294
LimaMT, USAPopulated place44.63686-112.59195
LimaNY, USAPopulated place42.90479-77.61139
LimaNC, USAPopulated place35.19738-77.13551
LimaOH, USAPopulated place40.74255-84.10523
LimaOH, USAPopulated place39.06424-82.11987
LimaOK, USAPopulated place35.17397-96.59974
LimaPA, USAPopulated place39.91733-75.44048
LimaSC, USAPopulated place35.08928-82.44734
LimaWI, USAPopulated place44.63385-91.87295
LimaAngolaPopulated place-9.292516.17123
LimaArgentinaPopulated place-34.04468-59.19659
LimaBrazilPopulated place-5.46667-39.48333
LimaBrazilPopulated place-7.91667-60.71667
LimaBrazilPopulated place-5.25-38.21667
LimaBrazilPopulated place-25.43759-48.74324
LimaChadPopulated place12.0530615.29996
LimaRepublic of the CongoPopulated place-1.3711115.49083
LimaRepublic of the CongoPopulated place-1.3527815.5075
LimaChinaPopulated place23.5226111.72637
LimaChinaPopulated place26.88202101.64242
LimaChinaPopulated place29.07736121.19423
LimaChinaPopulated place26.93026119.85996
LimaChinaPopulated place36.9082118.564
LimaChinaPopulated place21.6909107.762
LimaChinaPopulated place23.6799105.923
LimaChinaPopulated place24.6639103.583
LimaChilePopulated place-34.71506-71.31754

  Next >



Page issued on Thu 24-Sep-2020 09:53 GMT
Link to Geody - Geody Labs - Geody.org - Donate - Geody page on Facebook
Copyright (c) 2020 Geody - Legal notices: copyright, privacy policy, disclaimer