Where am I?Where am I?Log in  
Geody
Worlds: Earth - Moon - Mars - Mercury - Venus - Space

enter a place or a coordinate
terra image

Searching for Paris


Results:
NameCountryFeature LatitudeLongitude
ParisFrancePopulated place45.639735.73742
ParisFrancePopulated place48.866672.33333
Par?s Ban?chIranPopulated place35.473749.3883
Par?sv?nIranPopulated place34.244148.1192
ParisTurkeyPopulated place37.7748542.09295
Par?sh?nIranPopulated place29.5298651.82062
ParisAR, USAPopulated place35.29203-93.72992
ParisCA, USAPopulated place34.47194-118.18091
ParisID, USAPopulated place42.22715-111.40104
ParisIL, USAPopulated place39.61115-87.69614
ParisIN, USAPopulated place38.82422-85.63386
ParisIA, USAPopulated place40.78863-92.59242
ParisIA, USAPopulated place42.23861-91.57906
ParisKY, USAPopulated place38.2098-84.25299
ParisME, USAPopulated place44.25979-70.50062
ParisMD, USAPopulated place38.70262-76.58273
ParisMS, USAPopulated place34.17872-89.4598
ParisMO, USAPopulated place39.48087-92.00128
ParisNY, USAPopulated place43.00063-75.31378
ParisOH, USAPopulated place40.79756-81.16483
ParisOH, USAPopulated place41.16645-81.05121
ParisOR, USAPopulated place44.25262-123.77066
ParisPA, USAPopulated place40.40368-80.51257
ParisTN, USAPopulated place36.302-88.32671
ParisTX, USAPopulated place33.66094-95.55551
ParisVA, USAPopulated place39.00456-77.95139
ParisWI, USAPopulated place42.63363-88.05148
ParisMI, USAPopulated place43.77335-85.50255
ParisPR, USAPopulated place18.20468-67.13518
ParísBoliviaPopulated place-13.55-62.48333
ParisCanadaPopulated place63.81667-138.66667
ParisCanadaPopulated place43.2-80.38333
ParisRepublic of the CongoPopulated place-4.7452814.69056
ParisRepublic of the CongoPopulated place1.5527815.64056
ParisRepublic of the CongoPopulated place-4.2633314.16889
ParisGabonPopulated place-0.5666710
ParisGabonPopulated place-0.6666710.3
ParisGabonPopulated place-1.3067312.41924
ParisHaitiPopulated place19.7-72.35
ParisHaitiPopulated place18.5-73.91666
ParisIndonesiaPopulated place0.7002122.6434
ParisIndonesiaPopulated place-6.87583106.77
ParisIndonesiaPopulated place-6.2525107.52445
ParisIndonesiaPopulated place-7.5161112.557
ParisIndonesiaPopulated place-6.9311106.3939
ParisIndonesiaPopulated place-2.87068106.20371
ParisPhilippinesPopulated place6.94389124.32611
ParisPhilippinesPopulated place11.30051122.06151
ParisTogoPopulated place7.151.08333

  Next >



Page issued on Tue 07-Dec-2021 21:41 GMT
Link to Geody - Geody Labs - Geody.org - Donate
Copyright (c) 2021 Geody - Legal notices: copyright, privacy policy, disclaimer