Where am I?Where am I?Log in  
Geody
Worlds: Earth - Moon - Mars - Mercury - Venus - Space

enter a place or a coordinate
terra image

Searching for Stockholm


Results:
NameCountryFeature LatitudeLongitude
StockholmSwedenPopulated place59.3333318.05
StockholmME, USAPopulated place47.04226-68.13947
StockholmMN, USAPopulated place45.03635-94.22109
StockholmNJ, USAPopulated place41.08954-74.51711
StockholmSD, USAPopulated place45.09969-96.80201
StockholmWI, USAPopulated place44.4833-92.26212
StockholmKY, USAPopulated place37.2481-86.13081
StockholmTX, USAPopulated place26.38674-97.87917
StockholmGuyanaPopulated place5.92128-57.15396
StockholmSwedenPopulated place61.8830613.75
StockholmSwedenPopulated place56.1333313.41667
Stockholm CenterNY, USAPopulated place44.7595-74.83158
Stockholm Forest Village Mobile Home ParkMI, USAPopulated place43.71306-84.39861
StockholmSwedenAdministrative area59.518
StockholmSwedenAdministrative area59.3057918.02539
Stockholm BayAK, USABay57.12417-154.11639
Stockholm LakeNE, USALake41.98769-102.40362
Stockholm BrookNY, USAStream43.57257-74.15903
Stockholm CreekKY, USAStream38.5648-83.04656
Stockholm RiverPapua New GuineaStream-4.36667151.55
Stockholm Lutheran Church and Swedish Cemetery Historical MarkerNE, USAPark40.40862-97.77671
StockholmPhilippinesStreet14.60374121.09849
StockholmPhilippinesStreet14.44863121.00648
StockholmPhilippinesStreet14.34552120.93395
StockholmPhilippinesStreet14.34789120.94408
StockholmPhilippinesStreet14.28861120.9727
Stockholm Grain Elevator Number 1KS, USASpot39.33883-101.88718
Stockholm HallKS, USASpot39.31704-94.91329
Stockholm/GamlaSwedenHeliport59.3166718.08333
Stockholm Fire DepartmentSD, USABuilding45.09975-96.79724
Stockholm Historical Society MuseumME, USABuilding47.03921-68.14031
Stockholm Volunteer Fire DepartmentME, USABuilding47.04198-68.13873
Stockholms-NäsSwedenSpot59.4833317.75
Stockholm CemeteryKS, USACemetery38.72746-101.93852
Stockholm CemeterySD, USACemetery45.08801-96.79117
Stockholm CemeteryME, USACemetery47.03293-68.14384
Stockholm Evangelical Lutheran Church CemeteryMN, USACemetery45.03582-94.21944
Stockholm Family CemeteryMN, USACemetery45.4111-95.23332
Stockholm Township CemeteryMN, USACemetery45.03691-94.21554
Stockholm Township CemeteryMN, USACemetery45.03707-94.21564
StockholmSri LankaSpot6.816780.5981
Stockholm PlantationPapua New GuineaSpot-4.35151.53334
StockholmAustraliaFarm-22.45144.73334
StockholmSouth AfricaFarm-28.7333329.65
StockholmSouth AfricaFarm-28.3368630.39607
StockholmZimbabweFarm-17.6764431.45576
StockholmackerGermanyFarm54.816678.91667

  Next >



Page issued on Tue 04-Aug-2020 02:33 GMT
Link to Geody - Geody Labs - Geody.org - Donate - Geody page on Facebook
Copyright (c) 2020 Geody - Legal notices: copyright, privacy policy, disclaimer