Where am I?Where am I?Log in  
Geody
Worlds: Earth - Moon - Mars - Mercury - Venus - Space

enter a place or a coordinate
terra image

Searching for Baghdad


Results:
NameCountryFeature LatitudeLongitude
BaghdadaMauritaniaWell18.4694-11.3808
Baghd?dSyriaZone35.9611536.82194
Baghd?d - Kirk?k - Arb?lIraqRoad33.3310244.37288
BaghdadPhilippinesStreet14.34133120.92973
Baghdad International AirportIraqAirport33.2672444.23095
Baghd?d Commercial FoundationEgyptBuilding30.131531.38143
Baghd?d?IranFarm36.0727254.36794
BaghdadAustraliaSpot-31.03752143.94699
Baghdad HotelIraqSpot33.3186744.41516
Baghd?d? B?sh?EgyptRailway station30.631.33333
Baghd?d Railway StationPakistanRailway station29.3774971.72562
Baghd?d al Qad?mahIraqRuins34.3163943.83333
Baghd?d UniversityIraqSchool33.2716244.3808
Baghdad University StadiumIraqSpot33.2772844.38483
Baghdad Clock TowerIraqSpot33.3016844.37509
Baghdad TowerIraqSpot33.303344.35429
B?ghd?d GharPakistanTerrain31.4659668.5547

  < Previous



Page issued on Sat 06-Mar-2021 23:40 GMT
Link to Geody - Geody Labs - Geody.org - Donate - Geody page on Facebook
Copyright (c) 2021 Geody - Legal notices: copyright, privacy policy, disclaimer