Where am I?Where am I?Log in  
Geody
Worlds: Earth - Moon - Mars - Mercury - Venus - Space

enter a place or a coordinate
terra image

Searching for clermont, fl, us


Results:
NameCountryFeature LatitudeLongitude
ClermontFL, USAPopulated place28.54944-81.77286
Clermont DivisionFL, USAAdministrative area28.4953-81.7329
Clermont Regal Shopping CenterFL, USASpot28.54831-81.73816
Clermont Shopping CenterFL, USASpot28.54695-81.74508
Clermont Fire DepartmentFL, USABuilding28.50032-81.7151
Clermont Fire DepartmentFL, USABuilding28.55109-81.76226
Clermont Fire Department Station 1FL, USABuilding28.55088-81.76225
Clermont Fire Department Station 2FL, USABuilding28.50011-81.71523
Clermont Fire Department Station 3FL, USABuilding28.54875-81.71546
Clermont Fire Department Support ServicesFL, USABuilding28.5545-81.77008
Clermont-Jenkins City AuditoriumFL, USABuilding28.55528-81.76667
Clermont Police DepartmentFL, USABuilding28.55493-81.76965
Clermont Water Pollution Control FacilityFL, USABuilding28.5575-81.77695
Clermont Post OfficeFL, USAPost Office28.55582-81.76979
Clermont Elementary SchoolFL, USASchool28.55232-81.74636
Clermont Junior High SchoolFL, USASchool28.55222-81.74619
Clermont Middle SchoolFL, USASchool28.55891-81.75549
Clermont Baptist ChurchFL, USAChurch/Temple28.5616-81.83136
Clermont Church of the NazareneFL, USAChurch/Temple28.56444-81.73944
Clermont Seventh Day Adventist ChurchFL, USAChurch/Temple28.5478-81.7551
Clermont Correctional Institution Water TowerFL, USASpot28.62278-81.76722
Clermont Water TowerFL, USASpot28.55-81.74611
Clermont Water TowerFL, USASpot28.55083-81.74667
Clermont Water TowerFL, USASpot28.5475-81.71528



Page issued on Sat 30-May-2020 08:42 GMT
Link to Geody - Geody Labs - Geody.org - Donate - Geody page on Facebook
Copyright (c) 2020 Geody - Legal notices: copyright, privacy policy, disclaimer