Where am I?Where am I?Log in  
Geody
Worlds: Earth - Moon - Mars - Mercury - Venus - Space

enter a place or a coordinate
terra image

Searching for frankfort, il, us


Results:
NameCountryFeature LatitudeLongitude
FrankfortIL, USAPopulated place41.49587-87.84866
FrankfortIL, USAPopulated place37.90005-88.90229
Frankfort SquareIL, USAPopulated place41.51893-87.80311
Frankfort Square Census Designated PlaceIL, USA41.52209-87.80362
Frankfort Community ParkIL, USASpot37.8881-88.91507
Frankfort Crossing Shopping CenterIL, USASpot41.50611-87.85028
Frankfort Station (historical)IL, USASpot41.50087-87.84977
Frankfort Town Center Shopping CenterIL, USASpot41.51086-87.84755
Frankfort Town Center Shopping CenterIL, USASpot41.51083-87.84861
Frankfort AirportIL, USAAirport41.47748-87.83896
Frankfort Fire Protection District Station 1IL, USABuilding41.49805-87.85854
Frankfort Fire Protection District Station 2IL, USABuilding41.52121-87.80442
Frankfort Fire Protection District Station 3IL, USABuilding41.44488-87.88474
Frankfort Police DepartmentIL, USABuilding41.51614-87.85283
Frankfort CemeteryIL, USACemetery41.51124-87.84206
Frankfort Post OfficeIL, USAPost Office41.50412-87.86765
Frankfort Elementary SchoolIL, USASchool37.90477-88.91563
Frankfort High SchoolIL, USASchool37.89838-88.9209
Frankfort Junior High SchoolIL, USASchool41.48726-87.80838
Frankfort SchoolIL, USASchool41.49642-87.85116
Frankfort Square Elementary SchoolIL, USASchool41.52559-87.80283
Frankfort United Methodist ChurchIL, USAChurch/Temple41.49503-87.84589

Coordinates out of range




Page issued on Fri 23-Feb-2024 14:00 GMT
Link to Geody - Geody Labs - Geody.org - Donate
Copyright (c) 2024 Geody - Legal notices: copyright, privacy policy, disclaimer