Where am I?Where am I?Log in  
Geody
Worlds: Earth - Moon - Mars - Mercury - Venus - Space

enter a place or a coordinate
terra image

Searching for milford, ct, us


Results:
NameCountryFeature LatitudeLongitude
MilfordCT, USAPopulated place41.22232-73.0565
Milford LawnsCT, USAPopulated place41.22482-73.00761
Milford HarborCT, USABay41.21426-73.05344
Milford ReservoirCT, USAArtificial lake41.20538-73.09011
Milford GreenCT, USAPark41.2201-73.06427
Milford Plaza Shopping CenterCT, USASpot41.23149-73.04622
Milford Yacht ClubCT, USASpot41.21121-73.05039
Milford-Alexander HeliportCT, USAAirport41.23454-73.03122
Milford Chamber of CommerceCT, USABuilding41.22232-73.05788
Milford City HallCT, USABuilding41.22426-73.05844
Milford Fire Department HeadquartersCT, USABuilding41.22335-73.05412
Milford Fire Department Station 5CT, USABuilding41.22693-72.99521
Milford Fire Department Station 6CT, USABuilding41.20961-73.02008
Milford Fire Department Station 7CT, USABuilding41.23347-73.0721
Milford Fire Department Station 8CT, USABuilding41.19643-73.09641
Milford Historical Society ComplexCT, USABuilding41.21871-73.05761
Milford Police DepartmentCT, USABuilding41.22789-73.07027
Milford Public LibraryCT, USABuilding41.22232-73.05455
Milford CemeteryCT, USACemetery41.22592-73.05094
Milford Side CemeteryCT, USACemetery41.3337-73.02705
Milford HospitalCT, USAHospital41.21613-73.06522
Milford Mental Health ClinicCT, USAHospital41.21399-73.07372
Milford Post OfficeCT, USAPost Office41.22371-73.05927
Milford AcademyCT, USASchool41.22232-73.04927
Milford PointCT, USATerrain41.17287-73.10955



Page issued on Tue 07-Apr-2020 07:29 GMT
Link to Geody - Geody Labs - Geody.org - Donate - Geody page on Facebook
Copyright (c) 2020 Geody - Legal notices: copyright, privacy policy, disclaimer