Where am I?Where am I?Log in  
Geody
Worlds: Earth - Moon - Mars - Mercury - Venus - Space

enter a place or a coordinate
terra image

Searching for oakland, md, us


Results:
NameCountryFeature LatitudeLongitude
OaklandMD, USAPopulated place39.40788-79.40672
OaklandMD, USAPopulated place38.81428-76.54385
OaklandMD, USAPopulated place38.86095-76.91025
Oakland AcresMD, USAPopulated place38.98345-75.86494
Oakland AcresMD, USAPopulated place38.30734-75.56354
Oakland AcresMD, USAPopulated place38.50207-76.77941
Oakland EstatesMD, USAPopulated place38.51596-76.96581
Oakland HillMD, USAPopulated place39.04622-76.4708
Oakland HillsMD, USAPopulated place39.41344-76.90164
Oakland MillsMD, USAPopulated place39.21872-76.84386
Oakland ParkMD, USAPopulated place39.37177-76.76747
OaklandsMD, USAPopulated place38.73929-76.10022
Oakland CoveMD, USABay38.16263-76.51412
OaklandMD, USASpot38.36957-76.58218
Oakland Golf CourseMD, USASpot39.41815-79.41476
Oakland Mills Shopping CenterMD, USASpot39.21011-76.84414
Oakland Ridge FarmMD, USASpot38.8775-76.61028
Oakland Ridge Industrial CenterMD, USASpot39.22928-76.82303
Oakland Police DepartmentMD, USABuilding39.4099-79.40623
Oakland Volunteer Fire DepartmentMD, USABuilding39.40929-79.40653
Oakland CemeteryMD, USACemetery39.40926-79.40254
Oakland Mills Post OfficeMD, USAPost Office39.21011-76.84525
Oakland Post OfficeMD, USAPost Office39.4101-79.40699
Oakland Elementary SchoolMD, USASchool39.40843-79.40449
Oakland Mills High SchoolMD, USASchool39.20873-76.83908
Oakland Mills Middle SchoolMD, USASchool39.20745-76.84351
Oaklands Elementary SchoolMD, USASchool39.07898-76.84975
Oakland Terrace Elementary SchoolMD, USASchool39.02891-77.05773
Oakland Methodist ChurchMD, USAChurch/Temple38.81567-76.54163
Oakland Mills Uniting ChurchMD, USAChurch/Temple39.21011-76.84692
Oaklands United Presbyterian ChurchMD, USAChurch/Temple39.08539-76.84664
Oakland United Methodist ChurchMD, USAChurch/Temple39.41122-76.90692



Page issued on Sun 22-Sep-2019 06:12 GMT
Link to Geody - Geody Labs - Geody.org - Donate - Geody page on Facebook
Copyright (c) 2019 Geody - Legal notices: copyright, privacy policy, disclaimer