Where am I?Where am I?Log in  
Geody
Worlds: Earth - Moon - Mars - Mercury - Venus - Space

enter a place or a coordinate
terra image

Searching for philadelphia, pa, us


Results:
NameCountryFeature LatitudeLongitude
PhiladelphiaPA, USAPopulated place39.95234-75.16379
Philadelphia CountyPA, USAAdministrative area40.00764-75.13397
Philadelphia Memorial ParkPA, USAPark40.04927-75.57687
Philadelphia Country ClubPA, USASpot40.06372-75.29157
Philadelphia Cricket ClubPA, USASpot40.06456-75.20851
Philadelphia Electric Country ClubPA, USASpot39.97039-75.28241
Philadelphia Industrial ParkPA, USASpot40.09178-74.99128
Philadelphia Industrial ParkPA, USASpot40.10011-75.00795
Philadelphia Naval Business CenterPA, USASpot39.8973-75.1947
Philadelphia YMCA CampPA, USASpot39.99316-75.71078
Philadelphia Zoological GardenPA, USASpot39.97178-75.19629
Philadelphia AirportPA, USAAirport40.33111-75.24944
Philadelphia Fire Department HeliportPA, USAAirport39.96678-75.16629
Philadelphia International AirportPA, USAAirport39.87835-75.24017
Philadelphia Market Street AirportPA, USAAirport39.95483-75.17823
Philadelphia City HallPA, USABuilding39.95234-75.16351
Philadelphia ContributionshipPA, USABuilding39.94622-75.14851
Philadelphia County PrisonPA, USABuilding40.03344-75.01628
Philadelphia Detention CenterPA, USABuilding40.02345-75.01795
Philadelphia District 12 Police DepartmentPA, USABuilding39.9254-75.2345
Philadelphia District 14 Police StationPA, USABuilding40.0386-75.1779
Philadelphia District 16 Police DepartmentPA, USABuilding39.9617-75.1997
Philadelphia District 18 Police StationPA, USABuilding39.9539-75.2332
Philadelphia District 19 Police StationPA, USABuilding39.9708-75.2409
Philadelphia District 1 Police DepartmentPA, USABuilding39.9237-75.1883
Philadelphia District 35 Police StationPA, USABuilding40.0433-75.1445
Philadelphia District 5 Police StationPA, USABuilding40.0401-75.2252
Philadelphia District 7 Police StationPA, USABuilding40.0922-75.0319
Philadelphia District 9 Police StationPA, USABuilding39.9618-75.1715
Philadelphia Fire AcademyPA, USABuilding40.03566-75.00042
Philadelphia Fire Department Engine 1PA, USABuilding39.94207-75.16559
Philadelphia Fire Department Engine 10PA, USABuilding39.93261-75.16375
Philadelphia Fire Department Engine 11PA, USABuilding39.9422-75.15257
Philadelphia Fire Department Engine 12 Ladder 30PA, USABuilding40.02682-75.22641
Philadelphia Fire Department Engine 13PA, USABuilding39.96953-75.16303
Philadelphia Fire Department Engine 14PA, USABuilding40.01689-75.08137
Philadelphia Fire Department Engine 16PA, USABuilding39.9767-75.21281
Philadelphia Fire Department Engine 18PA, USABuilding40.05982-75.04339
Philadelphia Fire Department Engine 19PA, USABuilding40.03879-75.17115
Philadelphia Fire Department Engine 2PA, USABuilding39.98762-75.13593
Philadelphia Fire Department Engine 20PA, USABuilding39.95467-75.15569
Philadelphia Fire Department Engine 22PA, USABuilding40.09001-74.98501
Philadelphia Fire Department Engine 24PA, USABuilding39.93683-75.17703
Philadelphia Fire Department Engine 25PA, USABuilding39.99351-75.12286
Philadelphia Fire Department Engine 27PA, USABuilding39.97855-75.16653
Philadelphia Fire Department Engine 28PA, USABuilding39.98887-75.10009
Philadelphia Fire Department Engine 29PA, USABuilding39.96972-75.14339
Philadelphia Fire Department Engine 3PA, USABuilding39.93353-75.14779
Philadelphia Fire Department Engine 33PA, USABuilding40.00145-75.06587
Philadelphia Fire Department Engine 34PA, USABuilding39.97621-75.18117

  Next >



Page issued on Thu 12-Dec-2019 13:53 GMT
Link to Geody - Geody Labs - Geody.org - Donate - Geody page on Facebook
Copyright (c) 2019 Geody - Legal notices: copyright, privacy policy, disclaimer