Where am I?Where am I?Log in  
Geody
Worlds: Earth - Moon - Mars - Mercury - Venus - Space

enter a place or a coordinate
terra image

Searching for schenectady, ny, us


Results:
NameCountryFeature LatitudeLongitude
SchenectadyNY, USAPopulated place42.81424-73.93957
Schenectady Armory (historical)NY, USA42.81331-73.94896
Schenectady CountyNY, USAAdministrative area42.81812-74.05857
Schenectady ParkNY, USAPark42.80174-73.93513
Schenectady Business And Technology CenterNY, USASpot42.82389-73.935
Schenectady CampNY, USASpot43.04202-74.03429
Schenectady General DepotNY, USASpot42.7823-73.98541
Schenectady Pumping StationNY, USASpot42.81924-73.98763
Schenectady StadiumNY, USASpot42.77952-73.91624
Schenectady County AirportNY, USAAirport42.85182-73.92068
Schenectady Boys ClubNY, USABuilding42.81639-73.93889
Schenectady Central Fire StationNY, USABuilding42.80921-73.94189
Schenectady City Board of Education OfficesNY, USABuilding42.80222-73.92389
Schenectady City HallNY, USABuilding42.81389-73.93916
Schenectady Civic Play HouseNY, USABuilding42.81583-73.94778
Schenectady County Court HouseNY, USABuilding42.81028-73.93972
Schenectady County JailNY, USABuilding42.81-73.93972
Schenectady County Public LibraryNY, USABuilding42.81445-73.93806
Schenectady County Public Library Duane BranchNY, USABuilding42.79618-73.92141
Schenectady County Public Library Glenville BranchNY, USABuilding42.86773-73.92751
Schenectady County Public Library Hamilton Hill BranchNY, USABuilding42.8024-73.93753
Schenectady County Public Library Niskayuna BranchNY, USABuilding42.818-73.88524
Schenectady County Public Library Quaker Street BranchNY, USABuilding42.73198-74.19336
Schenectady Curling ClubNY, USABuilding42.8052-73.8922
Schenectady Fire Department Station 2NY, USABuilding42.79105-73.9154
Schenectady Fire Department Station 3NY, USABuilding42.80069-73.9511
Schenectady Fire Department Station 4NY, USABuilding42.82028-73.92547
Schenectady Fire Station Number 10NY, USABuilding42.778-73.9051
Schenectady Fire Station Number 6 (historical)NY, USABuilding42.81083-73.92555
Schenectady Fire Station Number 9NY, USABuilding42.80361-73.92278
Schenectady Girls ClubNY, USABuilding42.80195-73.93166
Schenectady Hose Company Number 8NY, USABuilding42.7983-73.9628
Schenectady Labor TempleNY, USABuilding42.81389-73.93833
Schenectady Light Opera CompanyNY, USABuilding42.80639-73.93417
Schenectady Municipal Golf Course Club HouseNY, USABuilding42.7931-73.8998
Schenectady MuseumNY, USABuilding42.80174-73.93513
Schenectady MuseumNY, USABuilding42.81167-73.93361
Schenectady Memorial ParkNY, USACemetery42.76674-73.99624
Schenectady Post OfficeNY, USAPost Office42.81489-73.93912
Schenectady Christian SchoolNY, USASchool42.83-73.96778
Schenectady County Community CollegeNY, USASchool42.81445-73.94945
Schenectady High SchoolNY, USASchool42.8135-73.9101
Schenectady Seventh Day Adventist ChurchNY, USAChurch/Temple42.75874-74.02776



Page issued on Fri 24-May-2019 09:49 GMT
Link to Geody - Geody Labs - Geody.org - Donate - Geody page on Facebook
Copyright (c) 2019 Geody - Legal notices: copyright, privacy policy, disclaimer