Where am I?Where am I?Log in  
Geody
Worlds: Earth - Moon - Mars - Mercury - Venus - Space

enter a place or a coordinate
terra image

Searching for shreveport, la, us


Results:
NameCountryFeature LatitudeLongitude
ShreveportLA, USAPopulated place32.52515-93.75018
Shreveport Oil FieldLA, USAOil field32.52793-93.78268
Shreveport Commerical Historic DistrictLA, USAPark32.5121-93.7499
Shreveport Country ClubLA, USASpot32.47793-93.80851
Shreveport Yacht ClubLA, USASpot32.49432-93.84324
Shreveport Downtown AirportLA, USAAirport32.54018-93.74887
Shreveport Regional AirportLA, USAAirport32.45416-93.82912
Shreveport City HallLA, USABuilding32.50098-93.75546
Shreveport City JailLA, USABuilding32.50381-93.7557
Shreveport Fire Department Station 1LA, USABuilding32.52043-93.76075
Shreveport Fire Department Station 10LA, USABuilding32.46483-93.7457
Shreveport Fire Department Station 11LA, USABuilding32.47083-93.72251
Shreveport Fire Department Station 12LA, USABuilding32.41678-93.89986
Shreveport Fire Department Station 13LA, USABuilding32.4427-93.85701
Shreveport Fire Department Station 14LA, USABuilding32.47197-93.80358
Shreveport Fire Department Station 15LA, USABuilding32.44236-93.7892
Shreveport Fire Department Station 16LA, USABuilding32.45615-93.83064
Shreveport Fire Department Station 17LA, USABuilding32.39704-93.80778
Shreveport Fire Department Station 18LA, USABuilding32.48245-93.86649
Shreveport Fire Department Station 19LA, USABuilding32.39866-93.73383
Shreveport Fire Department Station 2LA, USABuilding32.58261-93.8049
Shreveport Fire Department Station 20LA, USABuilding32.40128-93.6928
Shreveport Fire Department Station 21LA, USABuilding32.45578-93.82929
Shreveport Fire Department Station 22LA, USABuilding32.35458-93.71502
Shreveport Fire Department Station 3LA, USABuilding32.44309-93.72491
Shreveport Fire Department Station 4LA, USABuilding32.50386-93.77617
Shreveport Fire Department Station 5LA, USABuilding32.5002-93.7271
Shreveport Fire Department Station 6LA, USABuilding32.54435-93.82848
Shreveport Fire Department Station 7LA, USABuilding32.48521-93.7457
Shreveport Fire Department Station 8LA, USABuilding32.48021-93.78162
Shreveport Fire Department Station 9LA, USABuilding32.44121-93.75839
Shreveport Municipal BuildingLA, USABuilding32.50987-93.74879
Shreveport Municipal Memorial AuditoriumLA, USABuilding32.50793-93.75296
Shreveport Police City MarshalLA, USABuilding32.50295-93.75468
Shreveport Police Department District 10LA, USABuilding32.46103-93.76904
Shreveport Police Department District 12LA, USABuilding32.40358-93.78608
Shreveport Police Department District 3LA, USABuilding32.50491-93.77557
Shreveport Police Department District 4LA, USABuilding32.49136-93.75055
Shreveport Police Department District 5LA, USABuilding32.47842-93.72827
Shreveport Police Department District 7LA, USABuilding32.49323-93.78603
Shreveport Police Department District 8LA, USABuilding32.44876-93.81102
Shreveport Police Department District 9LA, USABuilding32.46489-93.85981
Shreveport Police Department Districts 1 and 2LA, USABuilding32.54145-93.74949
Shreveport Police Department Districts 6 and 11LA, USABuilding32.43198-93.74668
Shreveport Police Department HeadquartersLA, USABuilding32.50085-93.75518
Shreveport Police Lake PatrolLA, USABuilding32.4932-93.84523
Shreveport Charity Hospital (historical)LA, USAHospital32.49876-93.75435
Shreveport Post OfficeLA, USAPost Office32.48829-93.76968
Shreveport Post Office DowntownLA, USAPost Office32.513-93.74713
Shreveport Job Corps Opportunity Center SchoolLA, USASchool32.49156-93.78308

  Next >



Page issued on Mon 16-Dec-2019 02:04 GMT
Link to Geody - Geody Labs - Geody.org - Donate - Geody page on Facebook
Copyright (c) 2019 Geody - Legal notices: copyright, privacy policy, disclaimer