Where am I?Where am I?Log in  
Geody
Worlds: Earth - Moon - Mars - Mercury - Venus - Space

enter a place or a coordinate
terra image

Searching for tampa, fl, us


Results:
NameCountryFeature LatitudeLongitude
TampaFL, USAPopulated place27.94752-82.45843
Tampa GardensFL, USAPopulated place27.9931-82.4374
TampaniaFL, USAPopulated place27.9496-82.5272
Tampa OaksFL, USAPopulated place28.0628-82.3556
Tampa Oaks NorthFL, USAPopulated place28.0666-82.3587
Tampa OverlookFL, USAPopulated place28.039-82.4395
Tampa PalmsFL, USAPopulated place28.0903-82.3804
Tampa Springs EstatesFL, USAPopulated place27.9506-82.3953
Tampa TerraceFL, USAPopulated place27.9671-82.3713
Tampa Tourist ClubFL, USAPopulated place27.9722-82.3708
Tampa Villas SouthFL, USAPopulated place27.897-82.5162
Tampa DivisionFL, USAAdministrative area28.01974-82.43947
Tampa ReservationFL, USAAdministrative area27.99395-82.37114
Tampa BayFL, USABay27.76738-82.58161
Tampa Bay ChannelFL, USAHydrographic feature27.75031-82.58315
Tampa Bypass CanalFL, USACanal28.07807-82.34704
Tampa LakeFL, USALake28.17438-82.42508
Tampa Water Works LakeFL, USALake28.00502-82.40676
Tampa Bay HotelFL, USAPark27.94667-82.46417
Tampa Central ParkFL, USAPark27.9463-82.346
Tampa Palms Hillsborough River ParkFL, USAPark28.0861-82.359
Tampa Gateway ParkFL, USASpot28.009-82.2995
Tampa Industrial ParkFL, USASpot28.0375-82.4203
Tampa Outlet MallFL, USASpot27.99808-82.52648
Tampa Palms Golf CourseFL, USASpot28.0901-82.385
Tampa Park of CommerceFL, USASpot27.9368-82.3951
Tampa Railroad StationFL, USASpot27.95808-82.42648
Tampa's North Side Country ClubFL, USASpot28.0617-82.4749
Tampa Technology Park WestFL, USASpot28.1286-82.3896
Tampa Telecom ParkFL, USASpot28.0617-82.3713
Tampa Trolley StationFL, USASpot27.95982-82.44637
Tampa West Industrial ParkFL, USASpot28.0215-82.5298
Tampa Bay Executive Airport (historical)FL, USAAirport28.18807-82.62537
Tampa Executive AirportFL, USAAirport28.01176-82.34455
Tampa General Hospital HeliportFL, USAAirport27.93835-82.45898
Tampa International AirportFL, USAAirport27.97982-82.53484
Tampa North Aero ParkFL, USAAirport28.21833-82.37185
Tampa Bay Professional BuildingFL, USABuilding27.8988-82.5188
Tampa City Fire Station 1FL, USABuilding27.9518-82.4545
Tampa City Fire Station 11FL, USABuilding28.0268-82.4541
Tampa City Fire Station 18FL, USABuilding27.9988-82.4266
Tampa Fire and Rescue Station 1FL, USABuilding27.95183-82.45444
Tampa Fire and Rescue Station 10FL, USABuilding27.97161-82.42267
Tampa Fire and Rescue Station 11FL, USABuilding28.02681-82.45409
Tampa Fire and Rescue Station 12FL, USABuilding27.99658-82.49225
Tampa Fire and Rescue Station 13FL, USABuilding28.03583-82.42773
Tampa Fire and Rescue Station 14FL, USABuilding27.93057-82.50815
Tampa Fire and Rescue Station 15FL, USABuilding27.89298-82.50243
Tampa Fire and Rescue Station 16FL, USABuilding27.96337-82.39786
Tampa Fire and Rescue Station 17FL, USABuilding27.92154-82.45021

  Next >



Page issued on Thu 20-Jan-2022 05:07 GMT
Link to Geody - Geody Labs - Geody.org - Donate
Copyright (c) 2022 Geody - Legal notices: copyright, privacy policy, disclaimer