Where am I?Where am I?Log in  
Worlds: Earth - Moon - Mars - Mercury - Venus - Space

enter a place or a coordinate
terra image

Searching for westerville, oh, us

NameCountryFeature LatitudeLongitude
WestervilleOH, USAPopulated place40.12618-82.92907
Westerville EstatesOH, USAPopulated place40.13222-82.835
Westerville ReservoirOH, USAArtificial lake40.16026-82.93574
Westerville Mall Shopping CenterOH, USASpot40.10284-82.9224
Westerville Plaza Shopping CenterOH, USASpot40.10951-82.92907
Westerville Shopping CenterOH, USASpot40.11118-82.92352
Westerville Square Shopping CenterOH, USASpot40.10423-82.93352
Westerville Water WorksOH, USASpot40.12562-82.94296
Westerville Division of Fire Station 112OH, USABuilding40.10461-82.90118
Westerville Division of Fire Station 113OH, USABuilding40.13497-82.90305
Westerville Fire Department Station 111 HeadquartersOH, USABuilding40.12557-82.94524
Westerville Municipal BuildingOH, USABuilding40.12534-82.93157
Westerville Police DepartmentOH, USABuilding40.12503-82.93177
Westerville Reservoir DamOH, USASpot40.1584-82.9399
Westerville Post OfficeOH, USAPost Office40.12645-82.92907
Westerville High SchoolOH, USASchool40.11784-82.92323
Westerville Huber Ridge SchoolOH, USASchool40.09145-82.91851
Westerville Junior High SchoolOH, USASchool40.12228-82.89963
Westerville North High SchoolOH, USASchool40.13284-82.89768
Westerville Bible ChurchOH, USAChurch/Temple40.10979-82.94657


Page issued on Mon 19-Mar-2018 07:15 GMT
Link to Geody - Geody Labs - Geody.org - Donate - Geody page on Facebook
Copyright (c) 2018 Geody - Legal notices: copyright, privacy policy, disclaimer